Allocation History

Source Hours Start Date End Date
INCITE5,0002019-01-012019-12-31
INCITE36,300,0002019-01-012019-12-31
INCITE1,500,0002019-01-012019-12-31
INCITE40,0002019-01-012019-12-31
DD2,5002018-03-062018-12-31
DD20,0002018-03-012018-12-31
DD4,000,0002018-03-012018-12-31
DD3,000,0002018-03-012018-12-31
DD2,000,0002017-02-222018-02-28
DD2,0002017-02-222018-02-28
DD5,000,0002017-02-222018-02-28
DD5,000,0002016-02-012017-02-01
DD800,0002016-02-012017-02-01
INCITE2,350,0002015-01-012016-01-31
INCITE5,0002015-01-012016-01-31
INCITE80,000,0002015-01-012016-01-31
INCITE50,0002014-01-062014-12-31
INCITE2,350,0002014-01-012014-12-31
INCITE70,000,0002014-01-012014-12-31
INCITE55,000,0002013-01-012013-12-31
INCITE23,000,0002012-01-012012-12-31
INCITE15,000,0002011-01-012011-12-31
INCITE1,000,0002010-01-012010-12-31