Allocation History

Source Hours Start Date End Date
DOE INCITE PROGRAM5,0002024-01-012024-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM650,0002024-01-012024-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM730,0002023-01-012023-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM5,0002023-01-012023-12-31
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM2,5002022-02-012022-12-31
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM80,0002022-02-012022-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM691,0002021-01-012022-01-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM5,0002021-01-012022-01-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM5,0002020-12-082020-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM550,0002020-01-012020-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM5,0002020-01-012020-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM5,0002019-01-012019-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM39,600,0002019-01-012019-06-30
DOE INCITE PROGRAM1,500,0002019-01-012019-07-31
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM2,5002018-07-012018-12-31
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM5,000,0002018-07-012018-12-31
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM2,5002017-07-012018-06-30
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM3,000,0002017-07-012018-06-30
DOE ALCC PROGRAM2,350,0002016-07-012017-06-30
DOE ALCC PROGRAM5,0002016-07-012017-06-30
DOE ALCC PROGRAM15,500,0002016-07-012017-06-30
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM5,000,0002016-01-222016-06-30
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM2,5002016-01-222016-06-30
DOE ALCC PROGRAM1,000,0002014-07-222015-12-31
DOE ALCC PROGRAM50,0002014-07-012015-12-31
DOE ALCC PROGRAM10,000,0002014-07-012015-12-31