Allocation History

Source Hours Start Date End Date
INCITE1,500,0002019-01-012019-07-31
INCITE93,000,0002019-01-012019-06-30
INCITE5,0002019-01-012019-12-31
INCITE5,0002018-01-012018-12-31
INCITE2,350,0002018-01-012018-12-31
INCITE80,000,0002018-01-012018-12-31
DD1,0002017-11-162017-12-31
DD250,0002017-11-162017-12-31
DD1,000,0002017-11-162017-12-31