Related Articles

Allocation History

Source Hours Start Date End Date
INCITE1,500,0002019-01-012019-07-31
INCITE5,0002019-01-012019-12-31
INCITE105,000,0002019-01-012019-07-31
INCITE1,050,0002019-01-012019-12-31
INCITE5,0002018-01-012018-12-31
INCITE100,000,0002018-01-012018-12-31
INCITE2,350,0002018-01-012018-12-31