Related Articles

Allocation History

Source Hours Start Date End Date
DOE INCITE PROGRAM970,0002020-01-012020-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM5,0002020-01-012020-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM1,500,0002019-01-012019-07-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM105,000,0002019-01-012019-07-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM1,050,0002019-01-012019-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM5,0002019-01-012019-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM100,000,0002018-01-012018-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM5,0002018-01-012018-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM2,350,0002018-01-012018-12-31