Allocation History

Source Hours Start Date End Date
INCITE90,000,0002019-01-012019-12-31
INCITE95,000,0002018-01-012018-12-31
INCITE100,000,0002017-01-012017-12-31
INCITE100,000,0002016-01-012016-12-31
INCITE150,000,0002015-01-012015-12-31
INCITE150,000,0002014-01-012014-12-31
INCITE105,000,0002013-01-012013-12-31