Allocation History

Source Hours Start Date End Date
INCITE5,0002019-01-012019-12-31
INCITE90,000,0002019-01-012019-06-30
INCITE200,0002019-01-012019-12-31
INCITE1,500,0002019-01-012019-12-31
INCITE2,350,0002018-01-012018-12-31
INCITE5,0002018-01-012018-12-31
INCITE95,000,0002018-01-012018-12-31
INCITE5,0002017-01-012017-12-31
INCITE100,000,0002017-01-012017-12-31
INCITE2,350,0002017-01-012017-12-31
INCITE100,000,0002016-01-012016-12-31
INCITE5,0002016-01-012016-12-31
INCITE2,350,0002016-01-012016-12-31
INCITE5,0002015-01-012015-12-31
INCITE2,350,0002015-01-012015-12-31
INCITE150,000,0002015-01-012015-12-31
INCITE150,000,0002014-01-012014-12-31
INCITE50,0002014-01-012014-12-31
INCITE3,672,0002014-01-012014-12-31
INCITE105,000,0002013-01-012013-12-31
INCITE46,000,0002012-01-012012-12-31
INCITE50,000,0002011-01-012011-12-31
INCITE21,000,0002010-01-012010-12-31