Allocation History

Source Hours Start Date End Date
INCITE5,0002019-01-012019-12-31
INCITE700,0002019-01-012019-12-31
INCITE5,0002018-01-012018-12-31
INCITE90,000,0002018-01-012018-12-31
INCITE2,350,0002018-01-012018-12-31
INCITE5,0002017-01-012017-12-31
INCITE2,350,0002017-01-012017-12-31
INCITE150,000,0002017-01-012017-12-31
INCITE5,0002016-01-012016-12-31
INCITE2,350,0002016-01-012016-12-31
INCITE80,000,0002016-01-012016-12-31
INCITE5,0002014-12-312015-12-31
INCITE50,000,0002014-12-312015-12-31
INCITE2,350,0002014-12-312015-12-31