Allocation History

Source Hours Start Date End Date
DOE INCITE PROGRAM5,0002020-01-012020-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM690,0002020-01-012020-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM136,200,0002019-01-012019-06-30
DOE INCITE PROGRAM5,0002019-01-012019-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM400,0002019-01-012019-12-31
DOE INCITE PROGRAM1,500,0002019-01-012019-07-31
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM2,5002018-04-172018-12-31
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM3,000,0002018-03-312018-12-31
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM5,0002018-03-312018-12-31
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM1,500,0002017-03-172018-03-30
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM2,5002017-03-172018-03-30