Allocation History

Source Hours Start Date End Date
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM96,8892011-01-012011-09-30
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM2,104,6872011-01-012011-09-30
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM1,084,5602011-01-012011-09-30
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM250,0002010-04-272010-12-31
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM500,0002010-04-272010-12-31
OLCF DIRECTOR'S DISCRETIONARY PROGRAM100,0002010-04-272010-12-31